SEMI-FINAL Round@Scores -Women-

PosBowlerCountryScoreQualify678L/H
1Birgit PopplerGER 1834118020123222177
2Joey YeoSIN 18201099267246208116
3Karen MarcanoVEN 1795114321418225695
4Kelly KulickUSA 1794112123723819860
TO FINAL Round
5Syaidatul AfifahMAS 1784116021521119862
6Aumi GuerraDOM 1761109722822321358
7Dawun JungKOR 1758105825820323979
8Clara GuerreroCOL 1730107923621320284
9Danni HopcroftENG 1724114417416923788
10Byul HanKOR 17201158192158212118
11Jenny WegnerSWE 1718107724220619366
12Danielle McEwanUSA 1718105521124021287
13Sin Li JaneMAS 1717104520221325789
14Seungja BaekKOR 1712107720821021778
15Liz JohnsonUSA 1711107322520620774
16Kristin QuahSIN 1707109220020321269
17Daria KovalovaUKR 1700109922417919893
18Urara HimejiJPN 1696105220520523442
19Keira ReayENG 1695107519621321149
20Han SolKOR 1692111219918619558
21Mari KimuraJPN 16921102180195215129
22Misaki MukotaniJPN 1686109818718821376
23Mayumi YoshidaJPN 1684105922519620438
24Diana ZavjalovaLAT 16831080194171238118
25Rebecca WhitingAUS 1676108622517519062
26Kayla JohnsonUSA 1668104620319522483
27Bernice LimSIN 1668108120418120288
28Siti SafiyahMAS 1658104916121223675
29Jazreel TanSIN 1651106818718820852
30Daria PajakPOL 1645106416724516978
31Yeonju HwangKOR 1642107715118822693
32Heidi ThorstensenNOR 1635105116217724583
33Nahyun LeeKOR 16331063226186158107